«

»

Lis 25 2014

avatar

VIII OTWARTE MAŁOPOLSKIE LISTOPADOWE POTYCZKI SZACHOWE,

    DSCF8210wieliczka ami2wiel ami 3

SP Przebieczany  2014-11-22

 

Wyniki – runda 7 Drukuj
M-ce Nr Tytuł Nazwisko Imię R. FIDE Ranking Klub Pkt. MBch. Bch. Wins Prog. Ruz
1 3 II Krawczyk, Wojciech 1283 1800 Mks Mos Wieliczka 6.0 21.50 30.50 6 24.0 1863
2 2 II+ Budkiewicz, Magdalena R 1289 1700 UKS Goniec Staniątki 6.0 21.00 30.00 5 24.5 1888
3 1 I Pyzio, Amelia R 1296 1800 UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów 5.5 22.00 31.00 4 22.0 1825
4 8 III Nawalany, Tomasz 0 1600 Mks Mos Wieliczka 5.0 20.00 29.00 5 19.0 1675
5 10 III Druzgała, Grzegorz 0 1600 UKS Goniec Staniątki 5.0 18.50 27.00 5 18.0 1631
6 15 III Zabłocka, Katarzyna 0 1400 UKS Goniec Staniątki 5.0 17.00 23.00 5 18.0 1531
7 6 II Knapik, Kamil 0 1800 Mks Mos Wieliczka 4.5 23.50 32.50 4 20.5 1725
8 5 II Misiewicz, Natalia 1176 1600 UKS Goniec Staniątki 4.5 23.50 32.50 3 22.0 1738
9 4 II Wnuk, Wojciech R 1188 1800 UKS Goniec Staniątki 4.5 22.50 31.50 3 21.5 1713
10 7 II Janiak, Izabela 0 1600 Mks Mos Wieliczka 4.5 22.00 31.00 4 20.5 1713
11 9 III Bartman, Ksawery 0 1600 Mks Mos Wieliczka 4.5 20.50 27.00 4 21.0 1569
12 13 III Szlósarczyk, Hubert 0 1600 Mks Mos Wieliczka 4.0 20.00 27.50 4 19.0 1550
13 22 IV Prostak, Jakub 0 1400 MKS KSOS Kraków 4.0 19.50 26.50 4 17.0 1550
14 16 III Zawadzka, Julita 0 1400 UKS Goniec Staniątki 4.0 18.00 26.50 4 18.0 1450
15 19 IV Bajer, Jakub 0 1400 MKS MOS Wieliczka 4.0 17.50 25.50 4 13.0 1369
16 14 III Mól, Martyna 0 1400 Mks Mos Wieliczka 4.0 17.50 25.00 4 16.0 1475
17 12 III Dębowski, Miłosz 0 1600 Mks Mos Wieliczka 4.0 17.50 25.00 4 14.0 1488
18 17 III Klima, Julia 0 1400 UKS Goniec Staniątki 4.0 17.00 23.50 4 16.0 1375
19 18 III Jeleń, Julia 0 1400 Mks Mos Wieliczka 4.0 14.50 21.00 4 16.0 1325
20 20 IV Grabka, Mateusz 0 1400 Mks Mos Wieliczka 3.0 22.50 29.00 3 15.0 1463
21 21 IV Wykurz, Piotr 0 1400 MDK Miechów 3.0 21.00 30.00 3 15.0 1431
22 27 IV Mika, Izabela 0 1250 SP Stadniki 3.0 18.00 25.50 3 11.0 1319
23 37 Smęder, Franciszek 0 1000 SP Węgrzce Wielkie 3.0 17.50 23.50 2 12.0 1179
24 24 IV Górowski, Bartosz 0 1400 Mks Mos Wieliczka 3.0 16.50 23.00 3 12.0 1300
25 29 IV Śledź, Wiktoria 0 1250 UKS Goniec Staniątki 3.0 15.50 22.00 3 9.0 1263
26 36 Ptasznik, Bartłomiej 0 1000 SP Przebieczany 3.0 15.00 21.00 2 10.0 1179
27 23 IV Wasik, Adam 0 1400 Mks Mos Wieliczka 3.0 14.50 20.50 3 11.0 1231
28 30 IV Czop, Katarzyna 0 1250 Koźmice Wielkie 3.0 14.50 19.00 3 10.0 1243
29 11 III Kołodziej, Oskar 0 1600 UKS Goniec Staniątki 3.0 14.00 21.50 3 11.0 1269
30 26 IV Mól, Kamil 0 1400 Mks Mos Wieliczka 3.0 14.00 20.50 3 11.0 1200
31 25 IV Stanek, Tomasz 0 1400 Kraków 3.0 14.00 20.50 3 10.0 1156
32 28 IV Czop, Zuzanna 0 1250 Mks Mos Wieliczka 3.0 11.50 16.00 3 8.0 1121
33 34 Łukaszyk, Mateusz 0 1000 SP Węgrzce Wielkie 2.0 17.00 24.00 2 10.0 1225
34 38 Spytek, Karina 0 1000 Dobczyce 2.0 16.00 21.50 1 8.0 1014
35 31 V Piętka, Bartłomiej 0 1200 Mks Mos Wieliczka 2.0 15.00 21.50 2 7.0 1131
36 32 Woroń, Szymon 0 1000 Mks Mos Wieliczka 2.0 14.00 19.50 1 6.0 1092
36 35 Myśliwiec, Bartłomiej 0 1000 SP Przebieczany 2.0 14.00 19.50 1 6.0 1035
38 33 Baster, Marcin 0 1000 SP 4 Wieliczka 2.0 10.00 14.50 1 4.0 950
39 39 Zwierz, Grzegorz 0 1000 SP Stadniki 1.0 14.50 20.50 0 7.0 871
CZCIONKA
ZMIANA KOLORU