«

»

Sty 02 2018

avatar

Rozpoczęcie Nowego Roku na plusie!

 

Wynik końcowy po 9 rundach

M-sce SNr Nazwisko typ sex Fed Elo RgKr Klub/miasto Pkt  TB 1  TB 2  TB 3
1 6 IM Chojnacki Krzysztof POL 2375 0 7,0 40,5 50,5 2256
2 3 GM Neuman Petr KP CZE 2426 2380 Sk Rapid Pardubice, O.S. 6,5 41,0 53,0 2261
3 1 IM Frolov Artur UKR 2499 0 6,5 41,0 52,0 2239
4 2 IM Druska Juraj SVK 2466 0 6,5 40,5 52,0 2197
5 7 IM Jasny Stanislav CZE 2369 2357 Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S. 6,5 39,5 49,5 2197
6 4 IM Cerveny Martin CZE 2417 2403 Sk Joly Lysa Nad Labem 6,5 39,0 49,5 2222
7 19 Szumilas Piotr POL 2156 0 6,5 39,0 48,0 2242
8 11 IM Weinzettl Ernst AUT 2304 0 6,0 37,5 48,0 2108
9 5 Sabuk Piotr POL 2417 0 6,0 36,0 46,0 2097
10 15 Koziol Kamil U16 POL 2229 0 MKSz Rybnik 6,0 35,5 46,0 2114
11 18 IM Lukasiewicz Grzegorz POL 2189 0 6,0 35,5 44,0 2103
12 16 Dowgird Filip POL 2224 0 6,0 34,5 44,5 2066
13 10 FM Pulpan Jakub KP CZE 2331 2269 2222 Sk Polabiny 5,5 39,0 50,0 2182
14 13 Kozusek Daniel U16 CZE 2272 2286 Sk Ad Jicin 5,5 38,0 48,0 2124
15 8 FM Sabol Marian KP CZE 2369 2337 Sk Vysoke Myto 5,5 37,0 47,5 2123
16 12 FM Jedlicka Ales KP CZE 2275 2251 2222 Sk Polabiny 5,5 37,0 47,0 2135
17 20 WFM Batyte Daiva w LTU 2130 0 5,5 36,5 46,5 2131
18 14 IM Chudinovskikh Alexander M RUS 2241 0 5,5 34,0 44,5 2031
19 30 Motyl Tomasz POL 2005 0 5,5 34,0 42,5 1982
20 62 Redzisz Michal U16 POL 1588 0 5,5 29,0 37,0 1883
21 9 IM Kulhanek Tomas CZE 2368 2346 Sachovy Klub Zikuda Turnov – O 5,0 41,5 52,0 2211
22 17 Kubik Michael CZE 2201 2277 Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S. 5,0 36,5 47,5 2127
23 32 Dzikowski Michal POL 1998 0 5,0 36,0 44,5 2063
24 23 Lukasiewicz Anna w POL 2082 0 5,0 35,5 45,5 2121
25 21 Lukasiewicz Krzysztof U16 POL 2103 0 5,0 35,5 45,5 2082
26 22 Schmalz Michal CZE 2086 2064 Sokol Bustehrad 5,0 34,5 44,5 2060
27 25 Hanl Frantisek CZE 2052 2024 Caissa Uholicky 5,0 33,0 43,5 1988
28 31 Kotva Milan S60, CZE 1999 1967 Sk Svitavy 5,0 33,0 42,0 1995
29 29 Slapnicka Karel CZE 2009 2001 Tj Kralupy Nad Vltavou 5,0 33,0 42,0 1973
30 34 Guerreiro Alexandre Vieira BRA 1951 0 5,0 32,5 41,5 1985
31 26 Houska Bronislav KP CZE 2050 2058 Tj Stefanydes Policka 5,0 31,0 39,0 1928
32 38 Pribylova Sofie U16 w CZE 1922 1902 Sk Porg Praha 5,0 24,5 33,0 1783
33 43 Dumkova Daniela w CZE 1834 1881 Sachy Zastavka 4,5 34,5 44,0 1920
34 24 Kastner Oldrich KP CZE 2069 2061 Sk Bohemia Pardubice O.S. 4,5 33,5 42,0 1956
35 44     Sadzikowski Marian     POL 1828 0   4,5 33,5 41,0 2034
36 45 Pribyl Viktor U16 CZE 1822 1796 Sk Porg Praha 4,5 31,5 39,0 1821
37 27 Stiefel Roland GER 2019 0 4,5 30,5 40,0 1818
38 64     Pyzio Amelia U16 w POL 1545 0   4,5 30,0 37,0 1857
39 37 Krupica Pavel CZE 1931 1852 Sk Kurim 4,5 28,0 36,5 1833
40 52 Hampel Rudolf CZE 1727 1764 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 4,5 27,0 34,5 1834
41 50 Marinov Peter KP CZE 1777 1792 Tj Spartak Chocen 4,5 24,0 32,0 1699
42 63 Nedelcev Radim S60, CZE 1579 1613 Tj Spartak Chocen 4,5 21,5 28,0 1746
43 46 Mechlinski Jakub U16 POL 1806 0 4,0 33,0 41,5 1820
44 36 Nosek Jan CZE 1941 1769 Tj Slavia Hradec Kralove 4,0 32,0 40,5 1903
45 33 Greevenbosch Henk S60 NED 1995 0 4,0 32,0 40,0 1796
46 39 Kabelka Ondrej U16 CZE 1875 1928 Sk Ad Jicin 4,0 31,5 41,0 1864
47 58 Koubova Anna Marie U16 w CZE 1627 1695 Unichess 4,0 31,5 40,0 1995
48 49 Tajovska Martina U16 w CZE 1782 1696 Sokol Bustehrad 4,0 31,0 38,5 1901
49 51 Baum Jonasz U16 POL 1766 0 4,0 30,0 38,0 1889
50 53 Schaffer David KP CZE 1718 1718 Tj Stefanydes Policka 4,0 28,0 36,0 1802
51 35 Tulis Jan U16, CZE 1950 1905 Tj Stefanydes Policka 4,0 27,0 35,0 1822
52 60 Sajdl Jan U16 CZE 1594 1657 Sk Ad Jicin 4,0 23,0 30,0 1701
53 48 Bartos Karel KP CZE 1787 1793 Sk Svitavy 3,5 32,0 39,5 1961
54 28 Gratze Michael AUT 2016 0 3,5 31,5 41,0 1917
55 42 Van Nieuwenhuizen Hans S60 NED 1851 0 3,5 31,0 39,5 1904
56 55 Madera Stanislav S60, CZE 1680 1681 Sk Svitavy 3,5 31,0 38,5 1759
57 40 Kouba Libor CZE 1874 1897 Unichess 3,5 30,0 38,5 1865
58 41 Zeman Ladislav S60, CZE 1861 1863 Tj Jiskra Litomysl 3,5 28,5 37,5 1777
59 66 Vodicka Martin KP CZE 1508 1548 Sk Svitavy 3,5 27,5 35,0 1842
60 56 Kaczmarczyk Jakub POL 1649 0 3,5 27,0 34,5 1834
61 47 Pesl Jan CZE 1801 1816 Sk Kurim 3,0 30,0 38,0 1811
62 71 Sadlik Pavel CZE 0 1570 Sk Kurim 3,0 26,0 34,5 1676
63 70 Pawicka Magdalena U16 w POL 1336 0 3,0 25,5 32,5 1699
64 69 Majchrzak Przemyslaw POL 1455 0 3,0 23,5 30,5 1672
65 67 Majerova Veronika w SVK 1496 0 3,0 22,5 29,5 1633
66 57 Nisztuk Michal POL 1635 0 2,5 26,5 34,0 1739
67 61 Stiefel Marika w GER 1593 0 2,5 24,0 31,5 1747
68 68 Valik Ondrej CZE 1473 1444 Tj Slavia Hradec Kralove 2,5 22,0 28,0 1639
69 65 Milfort Vaclav S60 CZE 1527 1518 Sk 1921 Zabreh 2,5 20,5 28,0 1615
70 54 Veselsky Jan CZE 1684 1670 Sk Praha-Smichov 2,0 27,0 35,5 1728
71 59 Rychtecky Pavel S60 CZE 1619 1600 Sk Teplarna Praha-Malesice 2,0 24,0 30,5 1629

Permalink do tego artykułu: http://www.zs1-chrzanow.pl/UKSSP8/rozpoczecie-nowego-roku-na-plusie-2/

CZCIONKA
ZMIANA KOLORU